eLAN Patch Cable LC-LC Multi LSZH OM3 -1m

Construction materials

  • OM3 Patch Cable
  • Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion
  • Length :1m
  • Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “eLAN Patch Cable LC-LC Multi LSZH OM3 -1m”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close